RESULTATS L'AMEB 2017

 

 

TISONS

FFS NICE 1 15h57
FFN DAMMARIE-LES-LYS 2 16h00
FFN NEUILLY 3 16h07
FSRT LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 4 16h09
FFN PARIS SUD EST 5 16h11
FFN LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 6 16h13
FFN SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE 7 16h14
FFN POITIERS 8 16h15
FFS ANNEMASSE 9 16h18
FFN CHEVILLY LARUE 10 16h19
FFS COLLONGES 10 16h19
FFN CRETEIL 11 16h20
FFS TOULOUSE 11 16h20
FFS GRENOBLE 12 16h21
FFS EDM VENTOUX 12 16h21
FFN VERSAILLES 13 16h25
FFN PARIS SUD 14 16h26
FFS ANNECY 14 16h26
FFS PAU 15 16h27
FFS MONTPELLIER 16 16h32
FFS LYON VENDOME 17 16h33
FFN PARIS V 18 16h35
FFN EVRY 19 16h36
FFS AGEN 19 16h36
FFN CHATELLERAULT 20 16h40
FFS GRENOBLE 2 20 16h40
FFS BORDEAUX 21 16h41
FFN EPINAY SUR SEINE 22 16h43
FFS VALENCE 23 16h44
FFN CREIL 24 16h45
FFN NANTES 25 16h46
FFS NIMES-EST 25 16h46
FFN COLMAR 26 16h47
FFN PIERREFITTE 27 16h50
FFN ELANCOURT 28 16h52
FFS EMA7L (Malgache Salève) 29 16h53
FBL NIVELLES (JA 7 TOV) 29 16h53
FFN MANTES LA JOLIE 30 16h54
FFN LILLE 30 16h54
FFS MARSEILLE LONGCHAMPS 30 16h54
FFS SALEVE 30 16h54
FFN CHAMPIGNY  31 16h55
FFN PUISEUX-PONTOISE 31 16h55
FFN ORLEANS 31 16h55
FFS LYON PASSERELLE 32 16h56
FBL BRUXELLES-WOLUWE-EAF 33 16h57
FFN OBERHOFFEN 33 16h57
FFN STRASBOURG 33 16h57
FFN MITRY MORY 34 16h59
FFN EPINAL 34 16h59
FFN BAGNEUX 35 17h00
FFN ROUEN 36 17h03
FSRT GENEVE HISPANIQUE 37 17h03
FFN FRANCONVILLE 38 17h08
FFN DIJON 38 17h08
FFN DRANCY 39 17h09
FFN CHARTRES 40 17h13
FBL NAMUR 41 17h15
FFN NOISY LE GRAND 42 17h18
FFN METZ 42 17h18
FSRT LAUSANNE 43 17h20
FFS LIMOGES 44 17h21
FFN GROUPE MORSANG/ORGE (CRETEIL) 45 17h22
FFN PARIS EST BAGNOLET 45 17h22
FFS GEX 46 17h26
FFN TOURS 47 17h28
FFS TOULON 48 17h32
FFN AMIENS 49 17h39
FFN BREST 50 17h41
FFN MEAUX 51 17h43
FBL BRAINE ROUMAINS 52 17h50
FFN COULOMMIERS 53 17h54
FFN BOURGES 54 18h37

 

EXPLOS

 

FFS NICE ET NICE RESONNANCE 1 16h15
FFS ANDUZE 2 16h28
FFS PAU 3 16h30
FFN NEUILLY 4 16h31
FFS AGEN 5 16h32
FFN LILLE 6 16h33
FFN PUISEUX-PONTOISE 7 16h41
FFS ANNEMASSE 8 16h42
FFS GRENOBLE 2 9 16h45
FBL BRUXELLES-WOLUWE-EAF 9 16h45
FFS NIMES-EST 10 16h47
FFN PARIS V 11 16h48
FFN PARIS SUD 12 16h50
FFN NANCY 12 16h50
FFS LYON LA PASSERELLE 12 16h50
FFS MONTPELLIER 12 16h50
FSRT FRIBOURG 13 16h52
FFS GRENOBLE 13 16h52
FFS TOULOUSE 13 16h52
FFN COLMAR 14 16h54
FFN CHAMPIGNY  15 16h55
FFN DAMMARIE-LES-LYS 15 16h55
FFN EPINAL 15 16h55
FFS EMA7L (Malgache Salève) 15 16h55
FFS VALENCE 15 16h55
FFN EPINAY SUR SEINE 16 16h57
FFN MITRY MORY 17 16h58
FFN ORLEANS 18 16h58
FFN EVRY 19 16h59
FFN LE MANS 20 16h59
FFN CHEVILLY LARUE 21 17h00
FFN LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 21 17h00
FFN POITIERS 21 17h00
FBL NIVELLES (JA 7 TOV) 22 17h01
FFN PARIS EST BAGNOLET 23 17h02
FFN CHARTRES 24 17h03
FFN BESANCON 25 17h05
FFN CRETEIL 26 17h06
FSRT GENEVE FRANCOPHONE 26 17h06
FFS MARSEILLE LONGCHAMPS 26 17h06
FBL BRUXELLES (CLUB DANIEL ROUMAINS) 27 17h07
FFN MEAUX 28 17h08
FFN DUNKERQUE 29 17h10
FFN ELANCOURT 30 17h11
FFN PIERREFITTE 30 17h11
FFN DIJON 30 17h11
FFN STRASBOURG 30 17h11
FFS BORDEAUX 30 17h11
FFS SALEVE 30 17h11
FFN TOURS 31 17h13
FFN FRANCONVILLE 32 17h16
FFN DREUX 33 17h17
FFN DRANCY 34 17h22
FFN BAGNEUX 35 17h23
FFN AUBERVILLIERS 36 17h25
FFS LA ROCHELLE 36 17h25
FFN SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE 37 17h27
FFN METZ 38 17h28
FFN BREST 39 17h30
FFS LIMOGES 40 17h34
FFN RENNES 41 17h36
FFS TOULON 42 17h37
FBL MERSCH 43 17h40
FFN GROUPE MORSANG/ORGE (CRETEIL) 44 17h45
FFS LYON VENDOME 45 17h48
FFN ROUEN 46 18h02

 

ADULTES

 

FFN PARIS SUD 1 16h40
FFN LE MANS 2 16h47
FFN EPINAY SUR SEINE 3 16h49
FFN CHAMPIGNY  4 16h55
FFN NEUILLY 5 16h59
FFN MULHOUSE 6 17h05
FFS MONTPELLIER 7 17h12
FSRT CLARENS-SION 8 17h15
FFS MARSEILLE LONGCHAMPS 8 17h15
FFS EMA7L (Malgache Salève) 8 17h15
FFN PARIS EST BAGNOLET 9 17h16
FFN ORLEANS 9 17h16
FSRT NEUCHATEL 9 17h16
FFS COLLONGES 9 17h16
FFS VALENCE 9 17h16
FFN DIJON 10 17h17
FSRT RENENS 10 17h17
FFS AIX-EN-PROVENCE 10 17h17
FFN EVRY 11 17h18
FFN COLMAR 11 17h18
FFS LA ROCHELLE 11 17h18
FFN MITRY MORY 12 17h19
FFN PIERREFITTE 12 17h19
FFS ST-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 12 17h19
FFN TOURS 13 17h20
FFN ELANCOURT 14 17h21
FFS ANNEMASSE 14 17h21
FFS BEZIERS - NARBONNE 14 17h21
FFS GRENOBLE 2 15 17h22
FFN LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD 15 17h22
FFN OBERHOFFEN 15 17h22
FFN CRETEIL 16 17h23
FFN DRANCY 16 17h23
FFN BREST 16 17h23
FFN POITIERS 16 17h23
FSRT GENEVE FRANCOPHONE 16 17h23
FFS NIMES ESSENCIEL 16 17h23
FFN CHEVILLY LARUE 17 17h24
FFN BESANCON 18 17h25
FSRT LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 18 17h25
FFN DAMMARIE-LES-LYS 19 17h26
FFN FRANCONVILLE 19 17h26
FFN AMIENS 19 17h26
FFN EPINAL 19 17h26
FFN STRASBOURG 19 17h26
FSRT FRIBOURG 19 17h26
FFS LYON VENDOME 19 17h26
FFS TOULON 19 17h26
FFS TOULOUSE 19 17h26
FFN PARIS SUD EST 20 17h27
FFN MEAUX 21 17h28
FFN LILLE 21 17h28
FFN METZ 21 17h28
FFS NIMES EST 22 17h29
FSRT VIVO 23 17h30
FFS AUVERGNE 23 17h30
FFS LYON LA PASSERELLE 23 17h30
FFS MARSEILLE-ST-TRONC 23 17h30
FFS LYON NORD (Groupe familial) 24 17h31
FFS LYON MONTS-DOR 25 17h34
FFN VERSAILLES 26 17h36
FFN ROUEN 27 17h37
FSRT BIENNE 28 17h38
FFS LIMOGES 29 17h39
FFS NICE ET NICE RESONNANCE 30 17h40
FFN SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE 31 17h41
FFN ANGERS 32 17h42
FFS BORDEAUX 32 17h42
FFS AGEN 33 17h44
FFS CASTRES 34 17h45
FFN NANTES 35 17h47
FFN COULOMMIERS 36 17h54
FFS ANDUZE 37 17h55
FFN PARIS V 38 18h11